top of page

2032 LOCAL BOYS

#26 CHASE KAPPEL

#3 BENJAMIN REED

#79 JAXTON BOWSER

#54 LANDON MILLS

#8 KORBYN LOUGHNER

#1 LIAM GARCIA

#12 FELIX TEJADA

#24 ZYRICK WALL

#23 BRAYDEN STEVENS

Head Coach: Rodney Reed
Assistant Coach: David Loughner

2032 REGIONAL BOYS

#1 KOHEN USHER

#11 BRAYLEN DURANT

#15 NASH YORK

#24 ETHAN THOME

#30 BRYSON KEENE

#18 BRYSON ROY

#3 GARRETT READER

#12 WESTON PARKER

#7 ELI LUCAS

#6 DRAYLEN KING

Head Coach: Kris Usher
Assistant Coach: Tyler York

2031 LOCAL BOYS

#15 LOGAN MAJORS

#77 TUCKER BOLLIG

#9 GRANT HAUGH

#30 CALVIN COX

#10 BRAYLON WHEELER

#23 DEACON CARPENTER

#11 BRAYDEN HUTCHINSON

#00 JASE BINFORD

#25 KEHINDRE ARTHUR

#22 LEVI SIZEMORE

Head Coach: Adam Majors
Assistant Coach: Mike Haugh

IMG_5289.jpg

2031 REGIONAL BOYS

#24 RANDY LYLES JR.

#2 JUSTIN COLLINS

#15 MASON McLORYD

#33 KINGSTON HUTCHINSON

#4 RODOLFO HERNANDEZ JR.

#16 ANDREW THOMAS

#22 LIAM CARDOZO

#22 BISHOP STIDHAM

Head Coach: Randy Lyles Sr.
Assistant Coach: Anton Higgins

IMG_5265.heic

2030 REGIONAL BOYS

#11 KORBIN WILLIS

#6 AIDEN HOWSE

#29 CAMERON KELLY

#7 GRAYSON MILLER

#10 JETT MILLER

#77 CARSON LILLY

#24 DANTAE ROSS

#35 BRYSON McCUNE

#9 JOSHUA CHURCHHILL

#25 KEHINDRE ARTHUR

#23 WYLAN STEWART

Head Coach: William Howse

IMG_6102.HEIC

2030 NATIONAL BOYS

#34 CALEB HANDSBOROUGH

#33 BRADEN GASPER

#6 DRAYSON KING

#24 GRANT SOILEAU

#21 COLIN HARDWICK

#18 NATHAN ADESIDA

#11 BRENDON EVANS

#3 NATHAN POKEM

Head Coach: Sam Handsborough
Assistant Coach: Shelby Handsborough

2029 LOCAL BOYS

#8 EDWARD CARRERA

#7 BRENNEN ANFIELD

#0 KARSON HARPER

#4 EVAN BROCK

#1 ASHTON SANDERS

#24 JEFFREY POELLNITZ

#10 JAMES McMILLER

#43 TROY CARDON

#13 ROME ALEXANDER

Head Coach: Kethan Soord
Assistant Coach: Trevor Cardon

IMG_6101.JPEG

2029 REGIONAL BOYS

#21 AIDEN THOMAS

#11 NIKOLAS TOMIC

#42 SEAN MURPHY

#3 JOHN KAPPEL

#30 ELI GOFF

#14 FELIPE PADILLA

#12 JO'TORY SMITH

#7 SHAYDEN ORTEGA

#4 MAJOR PAUL

#8 GHERAN LEWIS

#24 CHAISE BOLTON

Head Coach: Jeremiah Moffett
Assistant Coach: Marcus Grier

2028 REGIONAL BOYS

#21 BRENNIN WLLIS

#20 ANTHONY RICHARDSON JR.

#26 BRADEN DONJUAN

#35 WYATT PARKER

#11 GREYSON WEBSTER

#30 STEPHAN PETRUNICIO

#0 PAYDEN EDWARDS

#5 JAYDEN WHITELOW

#3 DAVID LaSALLE

#1 DAVID ANTHONY

#2 KINGSTON HAMILTON

#13 NOAH CUNNINGHAM

Head Coach: Stephen Shell
Assistant Coach: Anthony Miller

2028 NATIONAL BOYS

#77 LIAM BOLLIG

#10 CARLOS IZAGUIRRE

#8 MASON EMMANUEL

#3 JAYSON GALVAN

#8 CHRIS GOODWIN

#22 CALEB GADDIE

#33 ALI EL ATTAR

#4 CHARLIE KLAWINSKI

#0 MILES FERRELL

#2 JAYDEN JONES

#1 SIR ISAIAH EDWARDS

Head Coach: Adam Majors
Assistant Coach: Ricky Edwards

IMG_4867.jpg

15U NATIONAL BOYS

#2 BRENNAN BEATY

#6 GC ONUHA

#27 DEAUN KENNARD

#11 ISAIAH GARCIA

#16 LOGAN GOFF

#3 JAVIER ALANIS

#8 DEMETRIC LOVE JR.

#12 ALI KELLY

#5 CADEN TAYLOR

#23 JORDAN DePRIEST

#24 MYLES RHOADS

#14 ISAAC FERGUSON

Head Coach: Terry Overton
Assistant Coach: Derrick DePriest

16U REGIONAL BOYS

#20 JAHMALL THOMAS JR.

#15 BRADLEY MITCHELL

#0 MARC VALENCIA

#13 KAMRON PRATT

#2 RYAN MARTINEZ JR.

#7 SHAYNE TOOTE

#10 CHASEN PORAMAPORNPILAS

#9 JAVEN NEDEDOG

#1 JAYLEN YOUNG

Head Coach: Jahmall Thomas Sr.

16U NATIONAL BOYS

#3 FRANK SMITHERS

#24 COLTON LIGGETT

#14 LUCIANO RIDEAUX

#10 GENARO GARCIA

#2 SMITH ROLLINS

#4 BRADY COLLEY

#12 ANTONIO WEST

#23 BLAZE STEVENS

#5 ASHTON HICKS

Head Coach: Manny Garcia
Assistant Coach: Hayden Tracy

17U NATIONAL BOYS

#13 TRENT THOMPSON

#11 JADYN MURRAY

#20 JADEN PHILLIPS

#1 TYREN LaGARDE

#9 PEYTON HATHAWAY

#5 JEREMIAH WELLS

#22 KANE HAYES

#0 TEARANCE GRAY

#10 CARLOS KUANTE

#19 TRISTYN McKINNEY

#34 TRENTON BROWN

#3 ROBERTO RAMIREZ JR.

Head Coach: Dante Willis
Assistant Coach: Abe Hill

IMG_6256.jpg

2030 LOCAL GIRLS

#44 MOLLY BRENNAN

#33 ABIGAIL KURTH

#25 KARYS ROTH

#15 ELLA BOX

#10 HAYDEN RODRIGUEZ

#4 ELA FAIR

#7 MELANIE GARCIA

#24 KIMANI PATRICK

#10 AZAH PATRICK

#16 BLAIR STIDHAM

#0 ISA GARLAND

#3 CHLOE JANAE-POPE

#23 KINSLEY MAKARA

Head Coach: Tony Rodriguez
Assistant Coach: Dennis Kurth

2029 REGIONAL GIRLS

#16 KENDALL BARNHILL

#25 MARZ LANG

#45 EMILY GARZA

#2 MADISON HERZIK

#8 SOPHIA PETTY

#5 AUBREE KENNARD

#13 CALLIE EALY

#11 MALLORY LESTER

#14 BAILEY MOSES

#15 ABIGAIL BECERRA

#5 KHAYLEEN WASHINGTON

Head Coach: Jordan Housman
Assistant Coach: Matthew Lewicki

2028 REGIONAL GIRLS

#14 KHLOE DEAN

#44 JULIE FISHER

#16 PEYTON LOGAN

#2 GISELE SILVA

#6 SOPHIE SARMIENTO

#7 ZOEY STEVENSON

#1 LONDON CARMONA

#7 JADYN PARKER

#31 RYLEE ENGOLIO

#11 ABIGAIL PEPPERMAN

#3 KAITLYN CARR

#10 FAITH GLENN

#34 MARLYN BROWN

Head Coach: Burgandi Griffin
Assistant Coach: Ethan Dean

15U NATIONAL GIRLS

#33 ABIGAIL HANDSBOROUGH

#3 ALYSSA JALOMO

#27 RILEY CLARY

#14 KELSEY KRUGER

#24 BRAELYN HERALD

#42 ZILVANA RAMIREZ

#1 KHLOE DAVIS

#4 DALLAS CLEAVES

#10 JANISE FIELDS

#13 KENDALL TOMASINO

#11 CAMILA LORING

Head Coach: Shelby Handsborough
Assistant Coach: Sam Handsborough

24B9FA4D-D894-414B-A84E-B23F045CC51A 2.heic

16U NATIONAL GIRLS

#21 GRACIE MITCHELL

#24 SOPHIE MITCHELL

#32 MAKENLEY STUBBLIEFIELD

#1 ISABELLA BOTTS

#4 ANAIJA LIZCANO

#22 ALEXXUS STURDY

#11 LYDIA BABIN

#15 MARYN STEPHENS

#30 KASSIDY HAMMOND

Head Coach: Chasity Mayes

17U NATIONAL GIRLS

#13 PIPER JENSEN

#4 EMILY McCANTS

#10 NIJA CAYLEN

#7 AVERY DALTON

#0 ARIEL OBREGON

#23 RAVEN NELSON

#22 ALMA IRACHETA

#00 AURORA HERNANDEZ

#3 KAMRYN JOHNSON

Head Coach: Jordan Housman
Assistant Coach: Cieara Dinwiddie

bottom of page